More Headlines
Events
No Event
Wed Mar 29
Final
at Roger Williams L, 8-1
Wed Mar 29
Final
at Gordon W, 13-7
Thu Mar 30
3:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
Thu Mar 30
3:30 PM
Endicott
Thu Mar 30
5:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
Thu Mar 30
7:00 PM
at Bridgewater St.
Thu Mar 30
7:30 PM
at Mass.-Boston
Fri Mar 31
TBA
at Rhode Island College Invitational (Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I.)
Sat Apr 01
TBA
at Rhode Island College Invitational (Valley Country Club - Warwick, R.I.)
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Gordon
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Nichols
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
U. of New England
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Apr 01
2:30 PM
Gordon
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
U. of New England
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
at Curry
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Salve Regina
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Salve Regina
Sun Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Curry
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
at Gordon
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
at Gordon
Wed Apr 05
3:30 PM
at Keene St.
Wed Apr 05
3:30 PM
at Salve Regina
Wed Apr 05
3:30 PM
at Curry
Wed Apr 05
6:30 PM
at Curry
Thu Apr 06
3:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
Thu Apr 06
5:00 PM
Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
at Nichols
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
U. of New England
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Eastern Nazarene
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Endicott
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
U. of New England
Sat Apr 08
2:30 PM
at Nichols
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
Endicott
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Wentworth
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM
at Curry
Sun Apr 09
2:30 PM
Wentworth
Sun Apr 09
3:00 PM
at Curry
Tue Apr 11
TBA
at Rich Korzec Invitational (Blackstone National Golf Club - Sutton, MA
Tue Apr 11
3:30 PM
at Springfield
Tue Apr 11
3:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Tue Apr 11
4:00 PM
at Nichols
Tue Apr 11
5:30 PM
at Springfield
Tue Apr 11
7:00 PM
at Nichols
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
Nichols
Wed Apr 12
3:30 PM
at Westfield St.
Wed Apr 12
5:00 PM
Nichols
Thu Apr 13
3:30 PM
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Thu Apr 13
6:00 PM
at Western Conn. St.
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Johnson St.
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
Rensselaer
Tue Apr 18
3:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Suffolk
Tue Apr 18
5:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wed Apr 19
4:00 PM
Roger Williams
Wed Apr 19
4:00 PM
at Gordon
Wed Apr 19
7:00 PM
Roger Williams
Thu Apr 20
10 AM
WNE Invitational (Veteran's Golf Course - Springfield,MA)
Thu Apr 20
3:30 PM
at Westfield St.
Thu Apr 20
4:00 PM
Wheaton (Mass.)
Thu Apr 20
5:30 PM
at Westfield St.
Fri Apr 21
3:30 PM
MCLA
Sat Apr 22
TBA
at Wildcat's Spring Invitational (Cranston Country Club - Cranston, R.I.)
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
at Endicott
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
at Wentworth
Sat Apr 22
12:00 PM
Roger Williams
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Roger Williams
Sat Apr 22
2:30 PM
at Endicott
Sat Apr 22
3:00 PM
at Wentworth
Sat Apr 22
6:30 PM
at Wentworth
at Regis College
Sun Apr 23
TBA
at Wildcat's Spring Invitational (Cranston Country Club - Cranston, R.I.)
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM
Roger Williams
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
at Wentworth
Sun Apr 23
2:30 PM
Roger Williams
Sun Apr 23
3:00 PM
at Wentworth
Tue Apr 25
3:30 PM
Curry
Tue Apr 25
4:00 PM
Salve Regina
Tue Apr 25
7:00 PM
Salve Regina
Wed Apr 26
3:30 PM
at Amherst
Wed Apr 26
5:30 PM
at Amherst
Thu Apr 27
3:30 PM
at Brandeis
Fri Apr 28
2:30 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
Fri Apr 28
5:00 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Jan 14
Final
Eastern Nazarene L, 61-58
Tue Jan 17
Final
Curry W, 78-40
Tue Jan 17
Final
Curry W, 100-74
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Salve Regina L, 6-1
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Gordon W, 88-55
Sat Jan 21
Final - OT
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 4-3
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Gordon L, 74-59
Sun Jan 22
vs. Williams College L, 48-0
@ Johnson & Wales NEWA Duals
Sun Jan 22
vs. New England College W, 48-10
@ Johnson & Wales NEWA Duals
Sun Jan 22
vs. Plymouth State L, 22-19
@ Johnson & Wales NEWA Duals
Sun Jan 22
vs. Trinity L, 22-15
@ Johnson & Wales NEWA Duals
Wed Jan 25
Final
Salve Regina L, 71-66
Wed Jan 25
Final
Salve Regina W, 72-61
Thu Jan 26
Final
at U. of New England L, 6-1
Fri Jan 27
University of St. Joseph W, 129-125
AHLC Pool
Fri Jan 27
at Castleton L, 35-7
Sat Jan 28
Final
U. of New England L, 81-62
Sat Jan 28
Final
U. of New England W, 73-64
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Suffolk W, 4-2
Tue Jan 31
Final
at Nichols W, 71-55
Tue Jan 31
Final
at Nichols L, 101-86
Wed Feb 01
American International College W, 37-15
City of Springfield Championship
Wed Feb 01
Springfield Technical Community College W, 34-12
City of Springfield Championship
Wed Feb 01
Springfield College L, 30-12
City of Springfield Championship
Thu Feb 02
Final
Eastern Conn. St. L, 66-56
Thu Feb 02
Final
Curry L, 4-3
Sat Feb 04
Final
Wentworth W, 82-54
Sat Feb 04
Final
Wentworth L, 70-65
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Nichols L, 3-1
Sun Feb 05
Trinity College W, 21-18
Mon Feb 06
Final
Elms W, 92-67
Wed Feb 08
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 73-66
Wed Feb 08
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 74-61
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Curry W, 57-43
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Curry W, 86-54
Sat Feb 11
Final
Becker L, 5-3
Tue Feb 14
Final
Roger Williams W, 51-46
Tue Feb 14
Final
Roger Williams L, 101-82
Thu Feb 16
Plymouth State University W, 31-15
Thu Feb 16
Final
Endicott L, 9-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Endicott L, 84-72
Sat Feb 18
Final
Salve Regina L, 5-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Endicott L, 71-60
Sun Feb 19
vs. NEISDA Championships 16th of 21 teams (274.5)
@ University of Rhode Island at University of Rhode Island
Tue Feb 21
Final
Keene St. L, 16-13
Tue Feb 21
Final
at Wentworth W, 7-2
From 2/9
Tue Feb 21
Final
Curry W, 57-39
Game 4 - CCC Quarterfinals
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Roger Williams W, 44-43
Game 6 - CCC Semifinals
Sat Feb 25
Final
at U. of New England L, 76-62
Game 7 - CCC Championship
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Springfield L, 16-10
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Endicott L, 8-3
Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
Wed Mar 01
Final
at Smith W, 13-8
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Norwich W, 7-2
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 16-3
@ Brunswick School (Greenwich, Conn.)
Sun Mar 05
Final - 9 innings
vs. Old Westbury L, 10-9
@ Yaphank, N.Y.
Sun Mar 05
Final
Westfield St. L, 8-4
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Old Westbury W, 2-0
@ Yaphank, N.Y.
Tue Mar 07
Final
Castleton W, 9-8
Tue Mar 07
Final
Amherst L, 10-8
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Ill. Wesleyan W, 6-4
@ Henley Field - Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
at Cortland St. L, 16-8
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Mass.-Boston L, 7-2
@ Hancock Park (Field 2) - Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
Final - 9 innings
vs. Keene St. W, 8-7
@ Hancock Park (Field 4) - Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 13-6
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 8) - Auburndale, Fla.
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Thomas (ME) W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Sun Mar 12
Final
vs. McDaniel W, 7-6
@ Lake Bonny (Field 1) - Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
Final
vs. Fitchburg St. W, 5-4
@ Hancock Park (Field 2) - Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
Final
vs. Ramapo L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sun Mar 12
Final
vs. Rochester Inst. W, 3-0
@ Hancock Park (Field 2) - Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 12
Final
vs. Arcadia W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 13
Final
vs. Oswego St. W, 1-0
@ Sleepy Hollow (Field 5) - Leesburg, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
Final
vs. Norwich W, 5-0
@ Sleepy Hollow (Field 5) - Leesburg, Fla.
Mon Mar 13
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 17-10
@ Carrier Dome (Syracuse, New York)
Tue Mar 14
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 9-0
@ PTR Spring TennisFest Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Tue Mar 14
Final
vs. Rowan L, 13-8
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
Tue Mar 14
Final
vs. Mt. St. Joseph W, 5-4
@ Chain O' Lakes Park - Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 6-5
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 7) - Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. MCLA W, 8-5
@ Sleepy Hollow (Field 1) - Leesburg, Fla.
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Wis. Lutheran W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 5-3
@ Sleepy Hollow (Field 1) - Leesburg, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
vs. Gallaudet W, 9-0
@ Hancock Park (Field 2) - Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 17-7
@ National Training Center (Clermont, Fla.)
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. New York U. L, 8-6
@ Hancock Park (Field 3) - Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. Olivet W, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. #13 TCNJ W, 7-1
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 4) - Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. #13 TCNJ W, 7-2
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 4) - Auburndale, Fla.
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Asbury L, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. North Central (Ill.) L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Ithaca L, 19-3
@ Tampa Stadium (Tampa, Florida)
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville W, 3-0
@ Lake Myrtle Park (Field 1) - Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 22
Postponed
Springfield
Wed Mar 22
Final
Mount Holyoke L, 14-13
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Salve Regina L, 1-0
*WNE will bat second as home team
Sat Mar 25
Final
Springfield L, 14-8
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Salve Regina L, 4-1
*WNE will bat second as home team
Mon Mar 27
Final
vs. MIT L, 15-3
@ Trinity College (Hartford, Conn.)
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Tufts L, 22-8
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Gordon L, 12-10
Wed Mar 29
Final
at Roger Williams L, 8-1
Wed Mar 29
Final
at Gordon W, 13-7
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Golden Bear Video Center