Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Fri. 27 at Westfield St. Final - OT W, 4-3
 
November
Fri. 3 Salve Regina * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 4 at Salve Regina * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 10 at Curry * Final - OT T, 2-2
Sat. 11 Curry * Final L, 5-1
Thu. 16 at Suffolk * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 18 Suffolk * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 21 Post Final W, 4-2
Sat. 25 at Southern N.H. Final L, 3-1
  2017 Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
Sun. 26 vs. Mass.-Dartmouth @ Hooksett, N.H. Final W, 6-4
 
December
Fri. 1 Endicott * Final L, 5-3
Sat. 2 at Endicott * Final L, 9-2
Fri. 8 at U. of New England * Final L, 6-5
Sat. 9 U. of New England * Final L, 5-0
 
January
Sat. 6 Framingham St. Final W, 5-2
Tue. 9 at King's (Pa.) Final - OT W, 3-2
Wed. 10 at Bryn Athyn Final - OT T, 2-2
Thu. 18 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 4-3
Sat. 20 Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 2-0
Thu. 25 at Wentworth * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 27 Wentworth * Final L, 3-2
 
February
Fri. 2 Nichols * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 3 at Nichols * Final - OT T, 4-4
Thu. 8 at Becker * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 10 Becker * Final W, 6-2
Sat. 17 at Salve Regina % Final L, 8-1
  Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
October
Fri. 26 Westfield St. Final L, 6-3
 
November
Fri. 2 Endicott * Final L, 11-0
Sat. 3 at Endicott * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 9 at U. of New England * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 10 U. of New England * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 16 Wentworth * 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Wentworth * 4:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Post 2:00 PM
Sun. 25 Johnson & Wales (RI) 4:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Curry * 6:50 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Becker * 7:00 PM
Thu. 6 Worcester St. 7:00 PM
Fri. 7 Southern N.H. 7:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 4 Franklin Pierce 1:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Framingham St. 2:00 PM
Sun. 13 at Anna Maria 6:40 PM
  Horgan Arena, Auburn, Mass
Fri. 18 at Nichols * 6:40 PM
Sat. 19 Nichols * 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 Salve Regina * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Salve Regina * 7:05 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at Becker * 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Becker * 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Curry * 6:50 PM
Sat. 9 Curry * 7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Endicott * 7:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event